Fotboll

Hemmamatcher

F-04 KSF - ÅIFK (27.4.2015 klo 18:30)
P-01 KSF - ÅIFK Keltainen (28.4.2015 klo 18:30)
F-01/02 KSF yj - ÅIFK (29.4.2015 klo 18:30)
FC Boda 2 - TuKV (3.5.2015 klo 15:00)
F-01/02 KSF yj - APU T01-02 (5.5.2015 klo 18:30)
P-04 KSF - KaaPo Mustat (5.5.2015 klo 18:30)
P-03 KSF - SalPa Sininen (6.5.2015 klo 18:30)
F-05 KSF - RaiFu T 05-06 (7.5.2015 klo 18:30)
B-17 KSF yj - K-F/LuVe YJ (9.5.2015 klo 13:00)
FC Boda - VG-62 (9.5.2015 klo 15:00)
FC Boda 2 - FC Turku (12.5.2015 klo 18:30)
F-04 KSF - TuNL T04/05 sin (12.5.2015 klo 18:30)
P-05 KSF - PaiHa Valkoiset (13.5.2015 klo 18:30)
B-17 KSF yj - FC Haka j./ParVi YJ (16.5.2015 klo 13:00)
P-05 KSF - MaPS Valkoinen (18.5.2015 klo 18:30)
P-01 KSF - FC RP (19.5.2015 klo 18:30)
F-05 KSF - TuNL T05/06 (19.5.2015 klo 18:30)
F-01/02 KSF yj - RaiFu (20.5.2015 klo 18:30)
P-04 KSF - PiPS Punainen (20.5.2015 klo 18:30)
FC Boda - LTU (23.5.2015 klo 15:00)
P-03 KSF - KaaPo H (25.5.2015 klo 18:30)
P-04 KSF - SalPa Valkoinen (25.5.2015 klo 18:30)
F-01/02 KSF yj - SoVo (26.5.2015 klo 18:30)
FC Boda - TuWe (27.5.2015 klo 18:30)
B-17 KSF yj - Härmä (31.5.2015 klo 13:00)
F-04 KSF - MaPS (1.6.2015 klo 18:30)
P-01 KSF - FC Inter Siniset (2.6.2015 klo 18:30)
FC Boda 2 - TuWe 2 (2.6.2015 klo 18:30)
F-05 KSF - PIF (3.6.2015 klo 18:30)
P-05 KSF - SalPa P06 (4.6.2015 klo 18:30)
P-03 KSF - SalPa P04 (9.6.2015 klo 18:30)
P-04 KSF - PIF P-0405 (9.6.2015 klo 18:30)
FC Boda - SoVo (10.6.2015 klo 18:30)
B-17 KSF yj - SalPa (10.6.2015 klo 19:00)
F-01/02 KSF yj - KaaPo Keltaiset (17.6.2015 klo 18:30)
FC Boda 2 - ÅCF (17.6.2015 klo 18:30)
P-03 KSF - PIF White (22.6.2015 klo 18:30)
F-04 KSF - MynPa (22.6.2015 klo 18:30)
P-01 KSF - TPS Musta (23.6.2015 klo 18:30)
F-05 KSF - PaiHa (23.6.2015 klo 18:30)
P-05 KSF - PiPS P06 Musta (24.6.2015 klo 18:30)
B-17 KSF yj - FC Nokia (27.6.2015 klo 13:00)
FC Boda - FC Åland (11.7.2015 klo 14:00)
FC Boda - PaiHa (18.7.2015 klo 15:00)
FC Boda 2 - SCR (21.7.2015 klo 18:30)
FC Boda - Wilpas (29.7.2015 klo 18:30)
FC Boda 2 - Wilpas 2 (4.8.2015 klo 18:30)
FC Boda - JIK (15.8.2015 klo 14:00)
FC Boda 2 - Magen AK (18.8.2015 klo 18:30)
FC Boda 2 - Celtics CELTS (25.8.2015 klo 18:30)
FC Boda - PIF (5.9.2015 klo 15:00)
FC Boda 2 - SoVo 2 (13.9.2015 klo 15:00)
FC Boda - TPK (19.9.2015 klo 15:00)
FC Boda 2 - Heitto (27.9.2015 klo 15:00)

 

 

                                                     TILLSAMMANS